Se connecter
10/06/19
MOELAN SUR MER (29) - yves marie ROLLAND - 5e (D2) - 5e (D1/D2)
09/06/19
BAIN DE BRETAGNE (35) -jean christophe TATARD - 5e (D1) - 10e (D1/D2)
BAIN DE BRETAGNE (35) - jean pierre CHENARD - 8e (D2) - 14e (D1/D2)
ST ETIENNE EN COGLES (35) - pascal LE CARLUER - 28e (D2)
ST ETIENNE EN COGLES (35) - philippe BUSSON - 41e (D2)
ST ETIENNE EN COGLES (35) - remy PAVAGEAU - 28e (D4)
PLOUAY (56) - yves marie ROLLAND - 4e (D2) - 10e (D1/D2)
30/05/19
LAUBRIERES (53) - yves marie ROLLAND - 2e (D2) - 4e (D1/D2)
PLUNERET (56) - lucas TATARD - 6e (M2) - 7e (Minimes)
ROMILLE (35) - anthony LEFAUCHEUR - 50e (D1/D2)
ROMILLE (35) - jean paul LE BOZEC - 90e (D3/D4)
ROMILLE (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 5e (pc open) - 46e (3 cat/junior/pc...
ROMILLE (35) - florian DUVAL - 9e (pc open) - 68e (3 cat/junior/pc...
ROMILLE (35) - alban BUSSON - 27e (3 cat) - 70e (3 cat/junior/pc open)
26/05/19
ROMAGNE (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 16e (D1/D2)
ROMAGNE (35) - florian DUVAL - 21e (D1/D2)
25/05/19
TREFFRIN (22) - jean paul LE BOZEC - 38e (D1/D2/D3/D4)
CLEGUER (56) - yves marie ROLLAND - 12e (D1/D2)
DOUE EN ANJOU (49) - rémy PAVAGEAU - 13e (D4)
19/05/19
MECE (35) - florian DUVAL - 17e (D1) - 46e (D1/D2)
12/05/19
CHAPELLE BOËXIC (35) - nicolas LEDOUX - 8e (M50)
DOL DE BRETAGNE (35) - florian DUVAL - 9e (D1) - 16e (D1/D2)
DOL DE BRETAGNE (35) - pascal LE CARLUER - 16e (D2) - 29e (D1/D2)
DOL DE BRETAGNE (35) - jean pierre CHANARD - 20e (D2) - 34e (D1/D2)
MONTBERT (44) - remy PAVAGEAU - 9e (D4) - 35e (D3/D4)
08/05/19
VAL D'YZE (35) - yves marie ROLLAND - 9e (D2) - 18e (D1/D2)
VAL D'YZE (35) - florian DUVAL - 12e (D1) - 23e (D1/D2)
05/05/19
CHAPELLE DE BRAIN (35) - nicolas LEDOUX - 9e (M50)
IRODOUËR (35) - florian DUVAL - 11e (D1) - 16e (D1/D2)
IRODOUËR (35) - jean pierre CHENARD - 29e (D2) - 48e (D1/D2)
PEAULE (56) - jean christophe TATARD - 14e (D1) - 47e (D1/D2)
LE TREVOUX (29) - yves marie ROLLAND - 25e (pass) - 73e (3e...
04/05/19
PACE (35) - jean paul LE BOZEC - 32e (D3/D4)
BEIGNON (56) - lucas TATARD - 11e (minimes)
01/05/19
LE BRAN GAEL (35) - yves marie ROLLAND - 15e (D1/D2)
LE BRAN GAEL (35) - jean christophe TATARD - 21e (D1/D2)
LE BRAN GAEL (35) - jean paul LEBOZEC - 45e (D3/D4)
28/04/19
LAILLE (35) - nicolas LEDOUX - coupe: 9e (M50) - 38e (M40/50), chpt...
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE (35) alan BUSSON - 17e (3e cat) - 31e...
LA CHAPELLE CHAUSSEE (35) - philippe RENARD - 15e (D4) - 34e (D3/D4)
PONT-CHATEAU ST ROCH (44) - lucas TATARD - 9e (minimes)
27/04/19
ST DONAN (22) - pascal LE CARLUER - 22e (D1/D2)
ST DONAN (22) - jean paul LEBOZEC - 31e (3/D4)
22/04/19
ST PERN (35) - pascal LE CARLUER - 6e (D1/D2)
ST PERN (35) - jean pierre CHENARD - 26e (D1/D2)
21/04/19
NOUVOITOU (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 4e (D2) - 11e (D1/D2)
NOUVOITOU (35) - florian DUVAL - 18e (D1) - 35e (D1/D2)
14/04/19
ST GREGOIRE (35) - florian DUVAL - 8e (D1) - 11e (pass)
ST GREGOIRE (35) - yves marie ROLLAND - 4e (D2) - 12e (pass)
ST GREGOIRE (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 6e (D2) - 14e (pass)
ST GREGOIRE (35) - florian PASCO - 17e (D2) - 36e (pass)
07/04/19
LE LOROUX (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 14e (D2) - 25e (D1/D2)
LE LOROUX (35) - pascal LE CARLUER - 22e (D2) - 40e (D1/D2)
06/04/19
PONTMAIN (53) - jean pierre CHENARD - 27e (D1/D2)
PONTMAIN (53) - philippe RENARD - 3e (D4) - 26e (D3/D4)
PLEBOULLE (22) - jean paul LE BOZEC - 43e (D3/D4)
31/03/19
ANDOUILLE NEUVILLE (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 6e (pc open) - 33e (3e...
TREGOMAR (22) - loic SIMON - 56e (pass)
GUEGON (56) - jean christophe TATARD - 11e (pass) - 93e (3e...
30/03/19
MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE (44) - lucas TATARD - 7e (minimes)
PLOUHA (22) - pascal LE CARLUER - 19e (D1/D2)
ANDOUILLE NEUVILLE (35) - alban BUSSON - 23e (3e cat) - 36e (3e...
24/03/19
NOZAY (56) - lucas TATARD - 6e (Minimes 2) - 7e (minimes/cadets)
VESSEY (50) - florian DUVAL - 9e (D1) - 21e (D1/D2)
REDON (35) - nicolas LEDOUX - 14e (M50) - 62e (M40/M50)
17/03/19
TAUPONT (56) - nicolas LEDOUX - 54e (M40/50) - 14e (M50)
PLELAN LE GRAND (35) - lucas TATARD - 11e (minimes)
10/03/19
ST MALON SUR MEL (35) - cyril LEVIEL - 7e (D2) - 14e (D1/D2)
ST MALON SUR MEL (35) - florian DUVAL - 10e (D1) - 19e (D1/D2)
03/03/19
ERNEE (53) - alban BUSSON - 6e (3e cat) - 31e (2e/3e cat/jun/pass)
02/03/19
LA MELRANDAISE (56) - jean christophe TATARD - 19e (D1) - 40e (D1/D2)
24/02/19
MARZAN (56) - cyril LEVIEL - 14e (D2) - 20e (D1/D2)
MARZAN (56) - jean paul LE BOZEC - 63e (D3/D4)

Dernières photos

ST GREGOIRE (35) ST GREGOIRE (35) ST GREGOIRE (35) ST GREGOIRE (35) ST GREGOIRE (35)

PROCHAIN ÉVÈNEMENT

Aucun évènement à afficher.